|
New site? Maybe some day. le Reporte - All Teeth [officially approved] [views 33706]
|
General Info | Start Date:unknown |
Current Project |
|
Label(s) |
---|
No Label(s) added yet |
Other Links - | (1448) |
Biography - | No bios added yet | must be logged in |
Logo(s): | |
must be logged in |
| News Stories 0 news stories available - |
---|
|
Events [old shows] [all shows] [+ New Show] |
---|
23 Mon | Converge, Ceremony, Coliseum, Rise And Fall, Pulling Teeth [rttp forum] |
ICC Church (Allston, MA) |
24 Tue | Converge, Ceremony, Coliseum, Rise And Fall, Pulling Teeth |
Mohawk Place (Buffalo, NY) + |
25 Wed | Converge, Ceremony, Coliseum, Rise And Fall, Pulling Teeth |
Grog Shop (Cleveland, OH) + |
26 Thu | Converge, Ceremony, Coliseum, Rise And Fall, Pulling Teeth |
Championship (Lemoyne, PA) + |
27 Fri | Converge, Ceremony, Coliseum, Rise And Fall, Pulling Teeth |
Europa (Brooklyn, NY) + |
| Converge /Coliseum / Ghengis Tron / Ceremony / Rise and Fall / Pulling Teeth-$15-18+ |
Europa (Greenpoint, Brooklyn, NY) |
28 Sat | Converge, Ceremony, Coliseum, Rise And Fall, Pulling Teeth, and more |
United Blood Festival (Richmond, VA) + |
18 Sat | No Fear Energy Music Tour New England Metal and Hardcore Festival 2009 MAIN STAGE: 12:10-12:30 ACARO, 12:40-1:00 ANIMALS AS LEADERS, 1:10-1:30 THE CRIIMSON ARMADA, 1:40-2:00 LANDMINE MARATHON, 2:10-2:30 BOOK OF BLACK EARTH, 2:40-3:00 ABACABB, 3:10-3:30 THE GHOST INSIDE, 3:40-4:00 THY WILL BE DONE, 4:10-4:30 IWRESTLEDABEARONCE, 4:40-5:00 AUSTRIAN DEATH MACINE, 5:10-5:30 ALL SHALL PERISH, 5:40-6:00 WINDS OF PLAGUE, 6:10-6:30 EMMURE, 6:50-7:15 MUNICIPAL WASTE, 7:30-7:55 GOD FORBID, 8:15-9:00 CHILDREN OF BODOM, 9:20-10:05 AS I LAY DYING, 10:45-12:00 LAMB OF GOD, , SECOND STAGE:12:00-12:20 DEAD SWANS, 12:30-12:50 CENTURY, 1:00-1:20 DEFEATER, 1:30-1:50 UNHOLY, 2:00-2:20 ENERGY, 2:30-2:50 THE CARRIER, 3:00-3:20 THIS IS HELL, 3:30-3:50 CRUEL HAND, 4:00-4:20 TRAPPED UNDER ICE, 4: 30-4:50 COLD WORLD, 5:00-5:20 SHIPWRECK, 5:30-5:50 TERROR, 6:00-6:30 HAVE HEART, THIRD STAGE:12:00-12:20 BLACK TEETH, 12:30-12:50 FOR TODAY, 1:00-1:20 AUTUMN BLACK, 1:30-1:50 THIS OR THE APOCALYPSE, 2:00-2:20 BROADCAST THE NIGHTMARE, 2:30-2:50 CONDUCTING THE GRAVE, 3:00-3:20 CATALEPSY, 3:30-3:50 OCEANO, 4:00-4:20 SOLDIERS, 4:30-4:50 STRAY FROM THE PATH |
the Palladium (Worcester, MA) |
30 Wed | Mountain Man, All Teeth, Kills and Thrills, Heavy Breath, Bust It! Submission, Das Hate-$10-All Ages |
El n Gee (New London, CT) |
23 Fri | The Carrier, Defeater, Coa, All Teeth, the Bonus Army & Rude Awakening |
Club Lido (Revere, MA) |
19 Thu | Vans Warped Tour: A Loss For Words, After The Burial, All Time Low, Anthony Raneri, Ballyhoo Bayside, blessthefall, Born Of Osiris, Breathe Carolina, Brian Marquis, Captain Capa, Champagne Champagne, Chelsea Grin, Chunk! No Captain Chunk!, Cold Forty Three, Danielle Barbe, Dead Sara, Dead Sara, Dustin Jones And The Rising Tide, Echo Movement, EVERY TIME I DIE, Falling in Reverse, Fireworks, For Today, Four Year Strong, Funeral Party, G-Eazy, Hostage Calm, I Call Fives, I Fight Dragons, IWRESTLEDABEARONCE, Justina, Koji, Lostprophets, Machine Gun Kelly, Make Do and Mend, Man Overboard, Matt Toka, Mayday Parade, Memphis May Fire, Mighty Mongo, Miss May I, Mod Sun, Motionless in White, New Found Glory, Of Mice And Men, Owen Plant, Pierce The Veil, Polar Bear Club, Rise Against, Rise To Remain, Senses Fail, Sick of Sarah, Skip the Foreplay, Sleeping With Sirens, Stepdad, Streetlight Manifesto, Taking Back Sunday, The Constellations, The Darlings, The Ghost Inside, The Green, The Silver Comet, Tomorrow's Bad Seeds, Tonight Alive, Tony D'Angelo, Transit, Twin Atlantic, Vampires Everywhere!, Vanna, We Are In The Crowd, We The Kings, Wick-It The Instigator, Yellowcard, You Me At Six, Lions Lions, Our Lives (feat members of Vanna) State Champs, Arrows Over Athens, Daybreaker, Twisted Legacy, In Depths And Tides, Rumors Of Betrayal, Teeth, and the 4 winners of the Break Thru Music Warped Series |
Tweeter Center (Mansfield, MA) |
22 Sun | Vans Warped Tour: A Loss For Words, After The Burial, All Time Low, Anthony Raneri, Ballyhoo Bayside, blessthefall, Born Of Osiris, Breathe Carolina, Brian Marquis, Captain Capa, Champagne Champagne, Chelsea Grin, Chunk! No Captain Chunk!, Cold Forty Three, Danielle Barbe, Dead Sara, Dead Sara, Dustin Jones And The Rising Tide, Echo Movement, EVERY TIME I DIE, Falling in Reverse, Fireworks, For Today, Four Year Strong, Funeral Party, G-Eazy, Hostage Calm, I Call Fives, I Fight Dragons, IWRESTLEDABEARONCE, Justina, Koji, Lostprophets, Machine Gun Kelly, Make Do and Mend, Man Overboard, Matt Toka, Mayday Parade, Memphis May Fire, Mighty Mongo, Miss May I, Mod Sun, Motionless in White, New Found Glory, Of Mice And Men, Owen Plant, Pierce The Veil, Polar Bear Club, Rise Against, Rise To Remain, Senses Fail, Sick of Sarah, Skip the Foreplay, Sleeping With Sirens, Stepdad, Streetlight Manifesto, Taking Back Sunday, The Constellations, The Darlings, The Ghost Inside, The Green, The Silver Comet, Tomorrow's Bad Seeds, Tonight Alive, Tony D'Angelo, Transit, Twin Atlantic, Vampires Everywhere!, Vanna, We Are In The Crowd, We The Kings, Wick-It The Instigator, Yellowcard, You Me At Six, Lions Lions, Our Lives (feat members of Vanna) State Champs, Arrows Over Athens, Daybreaker, Twisted Legacy, In Depths And Tides, Rumors Of Betrayal, Teeth, and the 4 winners of the Break Thru Music Warped Series |
Comcast Theatre, Hartford CT + |
11 Sun | Cove & Co, Itoarazi, Sun Mask, Float, Solar VVitch, Alley Trash, Busted Lip, Shortest Life, The Kulling, Hollow Teeth, Harvest Manipulation, Hard Target, Trauma Kit, Bed Of Razors, Clock Out, Wisdom & War, Sophisticated Adult |
The Bridge, Worcester MA + |
16 Sat | New England Metal & Hardcore Fest 2023: Paleface, Darkest Hour, Vein.FM, Chelsea Grin, Fit For An Autopsy, The Black Dahlia Murder, Shadows Fall, Lamb Of God, Fuming Mouth, Undeath, Frozen Soul, E-Town Concrete, Terror, Despised Icon, Dying Fetus, Hatebreed, Hazing Over, Swollen Teeth, Gates To Hell, Ringworm, Crown Magnetar, Tribal Gaze, Enterprise Earth, Momentum, 200 Stab Wounds, Judiciary, Jesus Piece |
the Palladium (Worcester, MA) |
30 Sat | HOLIDAY HARDCORE FEST 2023: BLEACH TEMPLE, HUSK, DEATH'S HAND, IRON GATE, SHAPETHROWER, SHOOT ALL COPS, RATBLOOD, DEEP FEAR, BAG, TFR, CANNABIS CRYPT, HOLLOW TEETH, CHOKE OUT, DHS, STAND ABANDONED, SET THE BAR LOW, ALCHEMY |
Jewel (Manchester , NH) |
|
and if you have an idea for something else email it
|
|
|
|